Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 14. Unihockeynight 2017

Nr.Grp.Beginn      
1A19:30Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg-Floorball Tigers Magdeburg2:1
2A20:00FC Rennsteig Avalanche-Turnklub Helmstedt6:0
3B20:30Black Wolves Dessau-Ostdeutscher Floorball Club1:0
4B21:00Partisan Connewitz-dvg-JUGEND4:0
5A21:30Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg-FC Rennsteig Avalanche0:8
6A22:00Floorball Tigers Magdeburg-Turnklub Helmstedt4:0
7B22:30Black Wolves Dessau-Partisan Connewitz4:0
8B23:00Ostdeutscher Floorball Club-dvg-JUGEND7:3
9A23:30Turnklub Helmstedt-Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg2:1
10A00:00FC Rennsteig Avalanche-Floorball Tigers Magdeburg4:1
11B00:30dvg-JUGEND-Black Wolves Dessau0:4
12B01:00Partisan Connewitz-Ostdeutscher Floorball Club5:1
Habfinale
1301:40FC Rennsteig Avalanche-Partisan Connewitz3:1
1402:10Black Wolves Dessau-Floorball Tigers Magdeburg2:1
Spiel um Platz 7
152:40Turnklub Helmstedt-dvg-JUGEND2:3
Spiel um Platz 5
163:10Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg-Ostdeutscher Floorball Club4:6
Spiel um Platz 3
173:40Partisan ConnewitzFloorball Tigers Magdeburg2:1
Finale
184:10FC Rennsteig AvalancheBlack Wolves Dessau1:0
Platzierungen
1FC Rennsteig Avalanche
2Black Wolves Dessau
3Partisan Connewitz
4Floorball Tigers Magdeburg
5Ostdeutscher Floorball Club
6Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg
7dvg-JUGEND
8Turnklub Helmstedt

Ergebnisse 13. Unihockeynight 2016

Nr.PlatzGrp.Beginn      
11A19:30Partisan Connewitz-Floorball Team Charlottenburg1:3
21A19:50Uni Magdeburg-Black Lions Landsberg2:0
31B20:10Black Wolves Dessau-FBC Phönix Leipzig 1:1
41B20:30FC Rennsteig Avalanche-Floorball Tigers Magdeburg1:1
51A20:50Floorball Turtles Berlin-Partisan Connewitz1:1
61A21:10Floorball Team Charlottenburg-Uni Magdeburg2:2
71B21:30dvg-JUGEND / Patchwork Helmstedt -Black Wolves Dessau2:4
81B21:50FBC Phönix Leipzig -FC Rennsteig Avalanche1:5
91A22:10Black Lions Landsberg-Floorball Turtles Berlin0:5
101A22:30Uni Magdeburg-Partisan Connewitz3:3
111B22:50Floorball Tigers Magdeburg-dvg-JUGEND / Patchwork Helmstedt 7:1
121B23:10FC Rennsteig Avalanche-Black Wolves Dessau5:2
131A23:30Black Lions Landsberg-Floorball Team Charlottenburg0:1
141A23:50Floorball Turtles Berlin-Uni Magdeburg0:2
151B00:10Floorball Tigers Magdeburg-FBC Phönix Leipzig 3:4
161B00:30dvg-JUGEND / Patchwork Helmstedt -FC Rennsteig Avalanche0:7
171A00:50Partisan Connewitz-Black Lions Landsberg1:1
181A01:10Floorball Team Charlottenburg-Floorball Turtles Berlin3:2
191B01:30Black Wolves Dessau-Floorball Tigers Magdeburg1:7
201B01:50FBC Phönix Leipzig -dvg-JUGEND / Patchwork Helmstedt 11:0
Halbfinale
21102:20Floorball Team Charlottenburg (A1) Floorball Tigers Magdeburg (B2)3:1
22102:40FC Rennsteig Avalanche (B1)Uni Magdeburg (A2)4:0
Spiel um Platz 9
23103:00Black Lions Landsberg (A5)dvg-JUGEND / Patchwork Helmstedt (B5)1:2
Spiel um Platz 7
24103:20Partisan Connewitz (A4)Black Wolves Dessau (B4)6:1
Spiel um Platz 5
25103:40Floorball Turtles Berlin (A3)FBC Phönix Leipzig (B3)-:-
Spiel um Platz 3
26104:00Floorball Tigers MagdeburgUni Magdeburg0:1
Endspiel
27104:20Floorball Team CharlottenburgFC Rennsteig Avalanche1:3
Platzierungen
1FC Rennsteig Avalanche
2Floorball Team Charlottenburg
3Uni Magdeburg
4Floorball Tigers Magdeburg
5Floorball Turtles Berlin
FBC Phönix Leipzig
7Partisan Connewitz
8Black Wolves Dessau
9dvg-jugend/Patchwork Helmstedt
10Black Lions Landsberg